Montréal
Canadiens
29-14-5
Boston
Bruins
28-14-6
F
28 LB
41 LB
1ère2e3ePfT
MTL ()
BOS ()
avant-match

Face à Face : Canadiens-Bruins

mercredi, 27.03.2013 / 11 h 46

canadiens.com

confrontations de la saison 2012-2013
DateSommaireB. gagnant
06 avr. '13BOS 1 à MTL 2M. Ryder
27 mars '13MTL 6 à BOS 5 - SOB. Gallagher
03 mars '13MTL 4 à BOS 3D. Desharnais
06 févr. '13BOS 2 à MTL 1D. Krejci
JoueurPJBAP+/-PUNANBG
M. Ryder32121527+51462
M. Pacioretty2991726+32020
T. Plekanec33121325+41842
P. Subban27101424+92060
A. Markov3361622-31063
B. Gionta3310919+5432
B. Gallagher2910919+82113
D. Desharnais3381119-21812
L. Eller3141317+62411
A. Galchenyuk3331215+91201
R. Diaz1911213+5400
R. Bourque175510+02421
A. Emelin332810+02600
B. Prust25459+138101
J. Gorges33257+61300
F. Bouillon33167+5800
E. Cole19336+11002
C. Armstrong33235+01200
T. Moen32224-32700
T. Kaberle10033+4000
G. Dumont8022+01300
R. White22101+25200
J. Halpern32011-6800
J. Tinordi6011+2200
M. Blunden3000+0200
G. Pateryn3000+0000
Y. Weber2000-1200
GardienPJFicheBCLAMOY%AR
C. Price2716-6-4647172.37.911
P. Budaj75-1-1161702.47.906
JoueurPJBAP+/-PUNANBG
P. Bergeron32102131+241223
B. Marchand31141428+221734
D. Krejci3171926+21404
T. Seguin32111425+221031
M. Lucic3151318+25700
N. Horton329817+11100
Z. Chara326814+154322
D. Hamilton3241014+21220
R. Peverley314812-9610
D. Paille306511-1801
D. Seidenberg30279+8801
A. Ference32257+12400
G. Campbell32257-43600
C. Kelly23246-61210
J. Boychuk29145+4600
S. Thornton29314-34800
A. McQuaid25134+44900
C. Bourque18134-6601
J. Caron10022+1400
T. Krug1011-1000
J. Pandolfo13000-2200
A. Johnson9000+11000
R. Spooner4000+0000
L. MacDermid3000+01000
J. Tardif2000+0000
M. Bartkowski2000-2200
GardienPJFicheBCLAMOY%AR
T. Rask2415-4-4486222.02.923
A. Khudobin96-3-0202392.31.916