Montréal
Canadiens
29-14-5
Ottawa
Senators
25-17-6
F
45 LB
24 LB
1ère2e3ePfT
MTL ()
OTT ()
avant-match

L'avant-match: Canadiens @ Sénateurs

lundi, 25.02.2013 / 11 h 24
confrontations de la saison 2012-2013
DateSommaireB. gagnant
13 mars '13OTT 3 à MTL 4 - SOL. Eller
25 févr. '13MTL 1 à OTT 2 - SOP. Regin
03 févr. '13OTT 1 à MTL 2E. Cole
30 janv. '13MTL 1 à OTT 5D. Alfredsson
JoueurPJBAP+/-PUNANBG
M. Pacioretty1541014+41610
T. Plekanec198513+01231
R. Diaz1911213+5400
A. Galchenyuk193912+8801
A. Markov195611-2853
R. Bourque175510+02421
D. Desharnais194610-31611
L. Eller17279+31210
B. Gallagher15538+71701
B. Gionta19358+0220
P. Subban13358+31220
E. Cole19336+11002
B. Prust19235+87601
F. Bouillon19044+4400
T. Moen18213+01600
J. Gorges19123+51300
A. Emelin19033+2600
C. Armstrong19022+1600
R. White12101+34800
T. Kaberle6011+2000
Y. Weber1000+0000
GardienPJFicheBCLAMOY%AR
C. Price1510-3-2293871.90.925
P. Budaj42-1-1101052.45.905
JoueurPJBAP+/-PUNANBG
K. Turris204812+41211
D. Alfredsson194711-11011
E. Karlsson146410+6822
C. Greening19369+3011
M. Michalek13268+5400
E. Condra20347+61600
S. Gonchar17167+2611
J. Silfverberg20336+5810
M. Zibanejad14336+3220
Z. Smith20066-22200
P. Wiercioch16066+2400
C. Neil20325+26802
J. Spezza5235+3210
J. O'Brien17404+0400
C. Phillips20314-11210
A. Benoit16134+2201
M. Methot20033+32000
D. Dziurzynski6202+1200
S. Da Costa9112-3000
P. Regin13022-1400
E. Gryba6022-1800
K. Daugavins13011-6000
G. Latendresse6011+1400
M. Borowiecki6000+11800
M. Lundin6000-1000
D. Grant5000-1000
GardienPJFicheBCLAMOY%AR
C. Anderson158-4-2224591.49.952
B. Bishop64-2-0121842.17.935