Montréal
Canadiens
29-14-5
Ottawa
Senators
25-17-6

32 LB
27 LB
1ère2e3eT
MTL
OTT
avant-match

Face à face : Canadiens @ Sénateurs

mercredi, 30.01.2013 / 12 h 09
confrontations de la saison 2012-2013
DateSommaireB. gagnant
13 mars '13OTT 3 à MTL 4 - SOL. Eller
25 févr. '13MTL 1 à OTT 2 - SOP. Regin
03 févr. '13OTT 1 à MTL 2E. Cole
30 janv. '13MTL 1 à OTT 5D. Alfredsson
JoueurPJBAP+/-PUNANBG
A. Markov6448-1443
R. Diaz6088+1400
T. Plekanec6415-1231
A. Galchenyuk6145+3400
B. Gallagher5224+4000
M. Pacioretty3044+1000
B. Gionta6213+0010
R. Bourque6123+0610
B. Prust6112+34100
E. Cole6112+0400
F. Bouillon6022+0000
D. Desharnais6022-3600
R. White6101+14200
J. Gorges6101+0200
A. Emelin6011+0200
T. Moen6011-2900
C. Armstrong6000+0400
T. Kaberle5000+2000
L. Eller4000-2200
Y. Weber1000+0000
GardienPJMinFicheBCLAMOY%AR
C. Price53034-1-0101311.98.924
P. Budaj1600-1-05275.00.815
JoueurPJBAP+/-PUNANBG
K. Turris7437+3411
E. Karlsson7347+6411
M. Michalek7246+5400
J. Spezza5235+3210
D. Alfredsson6145-1411
C. Greening7134+5000
S. Gonchar6134+1411
J. O'Brien7303+0000
C. Neil7213+42201
E. Condra7123+3800
M. Methot7033+5400
Z. Smith7033+01400
A. Benoit6033+3200
P. Wiercioch5033+1400
C. Phillips7202+0410
M. Zibanejad2112+0010
J. Silfverberg7101+4400
G. Latendresse6011+1400
K. Daugavins2011-3000
P. Regin7000+2400
M. Borowiecki4000+21800
GardienPJMinFicheBCLAMOY%AR
C. Anderson63655-0-161840.99.967
B. Bishop1600-1-05305.00.833